¡Descubre nuestros Pronósticos Premium! ¡Únete!

Apuestas de fútbol

Fútbol Internacional AFC Champions League 1 X 2
05:00
27/11
Melbourne Victory Beijing Guoan
05:00
27/11
Ulsan Hyundai Perth Glory
08:00
27/11
Chiangrai United FC Seoul
08:00
27/11
Shanghai Shenhua Tokyo
05:00
28/11
Vissel Kobe Guangzhou Evergrande
Fútbol Austria Austria Bundesliga 1 X 2
11:00
28/11
St Polten Red Bull Salzburgo
11:00
28/11
Flyeralarm Admira TSV Hartberg
11:00
28/11
Sturm Graz WSG Swarovski Tirol
08:30
29/11
LASK SC Rheindorf Altach
08:30
29/11
Wolfsberger AC SV Ried
Fútbol Bielorrusia Bielorrusia Premier 1 X 2
06:00
28/11
Dinamo Brest Neman Grodno
06:00
28/11
Dinamo Minsk Bate Borisov
Fútbol Bélgica Bélgica Primera División 1 X 2
15:45
27/11
AS Eupen Sporting Charleroi
11:15
28/11
Kortrijk KV Oostende
13:30
28/11
Cercle Brugge KRC Genk
15:45
28/11
Royal Excel Mouscron Brujas
08:30
29/11
Mechelen KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Fútbol Brasil Brasil Serie A 1 X 2
15:00
27/11
Grêmio Flamengo
15:00
28/11
Palmeiras Athletico Paranaense
15:00
28/11
Santos Sport Recife
15:00
28/11
Bahia São Paulo
15:00
28/11
Internacional Atlético Goianiense
Fútbol Brasil Brasil Serie B 1 X 2
17:15
27/11
Sampaio Corrêa Brasil de Pelotas
17:15
27/11
Oeste América Mineiro
17:15
27/11
Operário Ferroviário Paraná Clube
19:30
27/11
Cruzeiro Confiança
20:30
27/11
Cuiabá Avaí
Fútbol Alemania Bundesliga 1 X 2
14:30
27/11
Wolfsburgo W. Bremen
09:30
28/11
Borussia Dortmund FC Colonia
09:30
28/11
Unión Berlín Eintracht Frankfurt
09:30
28/11
Stuttgart Bayern Munich
09:30
28/11
RB Leipzig Arminia Bielefeld
Fútbol Alemania Bundesliga 2 1 X 2
12:30
27/11
Darmstadt 98 Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30
27/11
St. Pauli Osnabrück
07:00
28/11
Sandhausen Erzgebirge Aue
07:00
28/11
Jahn Regensburg FC Würzburger Kickers
07:00
28/11
Karlsruher SC Paderborn 07
Fútbol Internacional CAF Champions League 1 X 2
14:00
27/11
Zamalek Al Ahly
Fútbol Europa Champions League 1 X 2
12:55
01/12
Shakhtar Donetsk Real Madrid
12:55
01/12
Lokomotiv Red Bull Salzburgo
15:00
01/12
Liverpool Ajax
15:00
01/12
Oporto Manchester City
15:00
01/12
Marsella Olympiacos
Fútbol Chile Chile Primera B 1 X 2
07:30
27/11
Valdivia Ñublense
08:30
27/11
Deportes Valdivia Ñublense
Fútbol Colombia Colombia Liga Águila 1 X 2
18:00
27/11
Independiente Medellin Deportivo Pereira
20:00
27/11
Millonarios Once Caldas
17:30
28/11
Deportivo Cali La Equidad
20:00
28/11
Atlético Nacional América de Cali
17:30
29/11
Santa Fe Deportivo Pasto
Fútbol Internacional Copa Libertadores 1 X 2
17:15
01/12
River Plate Athletico Paranaense
17:15
01/12
Santos Liga de Quito
19:30
01/12
Flamengo Racing Avellaneda
17:15
02/12
Palmeiras Delfín
17:15
02/12
Nacional Independiente del Valle
Fútbol Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Argentina 1 X 2
15:10
27/11
Huracán Patronato
17:20
27/11
Godoy Cruz Banfield
15:10
28/11
Racing Avellaneda Unión Santa Fe
17:20
28/11
Colón Independiente
17:20
28/11
Vélez Sarsfield Gimnasia La Plata
Fútbol Croacia Croacia 1. HNL 1 X 2
12:00
27/11
HNK Šibenik NK Slaven Belupo
09:00
28/11
Varaždin NK Istra 1961
11:05
28/11
HNK Gorica NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
11:05
28/11
HNK Gorica Lokomotiv
11:05
29/11
Rijeka Osijek
Fútbol República Checa Rep. Checa Primera División 1 X 2
12:00
27/11
Pardubice Sigma Olomouc
08:00
28/11
Příbram Mladá Boleslav
10:00
28/11
Slovácko Opava
10:00
28/11
Karviná Fastav Zlín
12:30
28/11
České Budějovice Viktoria Plzeň
Fútbol Dinamarca Dinamarca Primera División 1 X 2
12:30
27/11
FC Helsingør Fremad Amager
13:00
27/11
Kolding IF Vendsyssel
07:00
28/11
Skive Fredericia
08:00
28/11
Esbjerg HB Køge
09:00
29/11
Hobro IK Hvidovre
Fútbol Dinamarca Dinamarca Super League 1 X 2
13:00
27/11
Randers Odense BK
10:00
28/11
Midtjylland Aalborg
08:00
29/11
Horsens Vejle
10:00
29/11
SønderjyskE Copenhague
12:00
29/11
Nordsjælland AGF Aarhus
Fútbol Ecuador Ecuador Serie A 1 X 2
16:30
27/11
Liga de Quito Olmedo
19:00
27/11
Mushuc Runa Emelec
15:30
28/11
Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca
18:00
28/11
Delfín Independiente del Valle
Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra Championship 1 X 2
14:45
27/11
Brentford FC Queens Park Rangers
07:30
28/11
Reading FC Bristol City
10:00
28/11
Cardiff City Luton Town
10:00
28/11
Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough FC
10:00
28/11
Norwich Coventry City
Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra FA Cup 1 X 2
07:30
28/11
Morecambe FC Solihull Moors
08:00
28/11
Newport County Salford City
08:00
28/11
Gillingham FC Exeter City
10:00
28/11
Harrogate Town Blackpool FC
10:00
28/11
Plymouth Argyle Lincoln City
Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra League One 1 X 2
14:45
27/11
Fleetwood Town Sunderland AFC
10:00
28/11
Ipswich Town Charlton Athletic
10:00
28/11
Oxford United Swindon Town
13:00
01/12
AFC Wimbledon Peterborough United
14:00
01/12
Crewe Alexandra Swindon Town
Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra League Two 1 X 2
08:00
28/11
Port Vale FC Leyton Orient
10:00
28/11
Bolton Wanderers Southend United
Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra Premier League 1 X 2
08:30
28/11
Brighton and Hove Albion Liverpool
11:00
28/11
Crystal Palace Newcastle
11:00
28/11
Manchester City Burnley
11:00
28/11
West Bromwich Albion Sheffield United
12:00
28/11
Leicester City Fulham
Fútbol Europa Europa League 1 X 2
12:55
03/12
Feyenoord Dinamo Zagreb
12:55
03/12
CSKA Moscú Wolfsberger AC
12:55
03/12
Lille LOSC Sparta Praga
12:55
03/12
Milan Celtic
12:55
03/12
Zorya Lugansk Leicester City
Fútbol Francia Francia Ligue 1 1 X 2
15:00
27/11
Estrasburgo Rennes
14:00
28/11
Montpellier Reims
14:00
28/11
Nantes Dijon
14:00
28/11
Marsella AS Monaco
14:00
28/11
Niza Rennes
Fútbol Francia Francia Ligue 2 1 X 2
09:00
28/11
Grenoble Foot 38 Paris FC
09:00
28/11
Toulouse Niort
13:00
28/11
Auxerre Valenciennes
13:00
28/11
Ajaccio Chambly
13:00
28/11
Clermont Nancy
Fútbol Alemania Alemania 3. Liga 1 X 2
13:00
27/11
Uerdingen Verl
08:00
28/11
Hansa Rostock Bayern München II
08:00
28/11
1860 München Türkgücü-München
08:00
28/11
Unterhaching Wehen Wiesbaden
08:00
28/11
Lübeck Mannheim
Fútbol Grecia Grecia Super League 1 X 2
10:15
28/11
Larissa Atromitos Atenas
12:30
28/11
Aris Thessaloniki Olympiacos
08:00
29/11
Panathinaikos Panetolikos
10:00
29/11
OFI PAS Giannina
10:15
29/11
Lamia PAOK
Fútbol Hungría Hungría NB 1 1 X 2
14:00
27/11
Újpest Paksi
08:45
28/11
Kisvárda FC Budafoki MTE
11:00
28/11
Fehérvár FC Zalaegerszegi TE
13:30
28/11
Ferencváros MTK Budapest
08:05
29/11
Mezőkövesd Zsóry Diósgyőri VTK
Fútbol Israel Israel Premier League 1 X 2
12:50
28/11
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:00
29/11
Maccabi Netanya Ironi Kiryat
13:45
29/11
Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba
13:00
30/11
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa
13:45
30/11
Maccabi Haifa Beitar Jerusalem
Fútbol Italia Italia Serie A 1 X 2
09:00
28/11
Sassuolo Inter de Milan
12:00
28/11
Benevento Juventus
14:00
28/11
Cagliari Bolonia
14:00
28/11
Atalanta Parma
14:00
28/11
Juventus Chievo
Fútbol Japón Japón J-League 1 1 X 2
00:00
28/11
Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita
00:00
28/11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Consadole Sapporo
04:00
28/11
Vegalta Sendai Vissel Kobe
00:00
29/11
Shimizu S-Pulse Shonan Bellmare
01:00
29/11
Cerezo Osaka Yokohama
Fútbol Japón Japón J-League 2 1 X 2
00:00
28/11
V-Varen Nagasaki Albirex Niigata
01:00
28/11
Giravanz Kitakyushu Fagiano Okayama
23:00
28/11
FC Ryukyu Tokyo Verdy
00:00
29/11
Avispa Fukuoka Omiya Ardija
00:00
29/11
Ehime Mito Hollyhock
Fútbol Bolivia LFP Bolivia 1 X 2
14:00
27/11
Always Ready Real Potosí
14:00
27/11
Santa Cruz Aurora
16:15
27/11
Real Potosí Guabirá
19:00
27/11
Oriente Petrolero Bolívar
Fútbol México Mexico Liga MX 1 X 2
22:06
26/11
Pachuca Pumas UNAM
20:00
28/11
León Puebla
22:06
28/11
América Chivas Guadalajara
Fútbol Estados Unidos MLS 1 X 2
15:00
29/11
Orlando City New England Revolution
20:00
29/11
Columbus Crew Nashville SC
21:30
01/12
Seattle Sounders FC Dallas
21:00
02/12
Sporting Kansas City Minnesota United
Fútbol Paises Bajos Holanda Eerste Divisie 1 X 2
12:45
27/11
Cambuur Den Bosch
12:45
27/11
TOP Oss NAC Breda
15:00
27/11
Helmond Jong PSV
15:00
27/11
FC Volendam Almere
08:00
28/11
Roda SBV Excelsior
Fútbol Paises Bajos Eredivisie Países Bajos 1 X 2
14:00
27/11
FC Twente RKC Waalwijk
13:45
28/11
Emmen Ajax
15:00
28/11
ADO Den Haag SC Heerenveen
16:00
28/11
VVV-Venlo PEC Zwolle
07:15
29/11
Vitesse Arnhem Fortuna Sittard
Fútbol Noruega Noruega 1st Division 1 X 2
09:00
28/11
KFUM Oslo Øygarden FK
09:00
28/11
Tromsø Ranheim
09:00
28/11
Ullensaker Sogndal
Fútbol Noruega Noruega Eliteserien 1 X 2
10:00
28/11
Viking Start
10:00
28/11
Viking IK Start
12:00
28/11
Brann Aalesund
12:00
28/11
SK Brann Aalesund
12:00
29/11
Bodø/Glimt Rosenborg
Fútbol Paraguay Paraguay Primera División 1 X 2
18:30
27/11
Guairena FC Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
17:00
28/11
Olimpia River Plate Asunción
Fútbol Perú Perú Primera División 1 X 2
11:00
28/11
Llacuabamba Cusco
14:00
28/11
Melgar Deportivo Municipal
14:00
28/11
Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima
15:30
28/11
Carlos Stein UTC
15:30
28/11
Sporting Cristal AD Cantolao
Fútbol Polonia Polonia Ekstraklasa 1 X 2
12:00
27/11
Wisła Płock KS Cracovia
14:30
27/11
Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin
09:00
28/11
Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Bialystok
11:30
28/11
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Śląsk Wrocław
14:00
28/11
Wisla Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin
Fútbol Polonia Polonia I Liga 1 X 2
11:40
27/11
Miedź Legnica OKS Odra Opole
11:40
27/11
Górnik Łęczna ŁKS Łódź
06:30
28/11
Puszcza Niepołomice Stomil Olsztyn
06:30
28/11
GKS Jastrzębie Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06:40
28/11
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza GKS Tychy
Fútbol Polonia Polonia II Liga 1 X 2
11:00
27/11
Znicz Skra
06:00
28/11
Olimpia Elbląg Błękitni
07:00
28/11
Lech Poznań II Wigry
07:00
28/11
Pogoń Siedlce Śląsk Wrocław
07:00
28/11
Pogoń Siedlce Śląsk Wrocław II
Fútbol Portugal Portugal Primeira Liga 1 X 2
14:00
27/11
Paços de Ferreira Famalicão
16:00
27/11
CD Tondela Vitória Guimarães
14:00
28/11
CD Santa Clara Oporto
16:30
28/11
Sporting de Lisboa Moreirense
11:00
29/11
Portimonense CD Nacional
Fútbol Portugal Portugal Segunda Liga 1 X 2
06:00
28/11
Académico Viseu Penafiel
10:00
28/11
Cova da Piedade Feirense
12:00
28/11
Leixões Oliveirense
06:15
29/11
Académica Covilhã
09:00
29/11
Estoril Vizela
Fútbol Rusia Rusia Premier League 1 X 2
06:00
28/11
Arsenal Tula Zenit
08:30
28/11
Khimki Krasnodar
11:00
28/11
Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv
11:00
28/11
Rostov Dinamo Moscow
04:00
29/11
Ural Sochi
Fútbol Escocia Escocia League One 1 X 2
10:00
28/11
East Fife Clyde
10:00
28/11
Montrose Partick Thistle
10:00
28/11
Airdrieonians Cove Rangers
10:00
28/11
Peterhead Forfar Athletic
Fútbol Escocia Escocia League Two 1 X 2
10:00
28/11
Queen's Park Stenhousemuir
10:00
28/11
Brechin City Stranraer
10:00
28/11
Elgin City Cowdenbeath
10:00
28/11
Annan Athletic Edinburgh City
10:00
28/11
Brighton and Hove Albion Stirling Albion
Fútbol España Segunda B Grupo 1 1 X 2
10:00
28/11
CD Numancia R. Valladolid B
11:00
28/11
Pontevedra Compostela
06:00
29/11
Coruxo CD Guijuelo
06:00
29/11
Covadonga Sporting de Gijón B
06:00
29/11
Lealtad Real Oviedo Vetusta
Fútbol España Segunda B Grupo 2 1 X 2
09:45
28/11
SD Amorebieta Real Unión Club
10:00
28/11
D. Alavés B SD Leioa
10:00
28/11
Osasuna Promesas CD Izarra
05:30
29/11
Laredo Portugalete
06:00
29/11
CD Tudelano Mutilvera
Fútbol España Segunda B Grupo 3 1 X 2
05:30
29/11
Orihuela SCR Penya Deportiva
05:30
29/11
Villarreal B Valencia Mestalla
06:00
29/11
Atlético Levante Atzeneta
06:00
29/11
UD Ibiza Hércules
11:00
29/11
Badalona Espanyol B
Fútbol España Segunda B Grupo 4 1 X 2
12:00
28/11
San Fernando Algeciras
05:00
29/11
Marino Atlético Sanluqueño
06:00
29/11
UCAM Murcia Lorca Deportiva
06:00
29/11
Real Balompédica Linense Las Palmas Atlético
06:00
29/11
Recreativo Granada Real Betis II
Fútbol España Segunda B Grupo 5 1 X 2
05:00
28/11
Navalcarnero Atlético Baleares
05:00
28/11
Poblense R. Madrid Castilla
06:00
29/11
Talavera de la Reina CD Badajoz
06:00
29/11
UD Melilla Socuéllamos
06:00
29/11
CP Villarrobledo Villarrubia
Fútbol Italia Italia Serie B 1 X 2
15:00
27/11
Chievo Lecce
08:00
28/11
Pisa Cittadella
08:00
28/11
Venezia Ascoli
08:00
28/11
Brescia Frosinone
08:00
28/11
Pescara Pordenone
Fútbol Eslovenia Eslovenia PrvaLiga 1 X 2
08:15
28/11
Mura Koper
11:15
28/11
Maribor Tabor Sežana
07:15
29/11
NK Bravo Celje
09:15
29/11
Aluminij ND Gorica
11:15
29/11
Domzale Olimpija Ljubljana
Fútbol Sudáfrica Sudáfrica Premier League 1 X 2
13:00
27/11
Maritzburg United SuperSport United
08:30
28/11
Orlando Pirates Baroka
11:00
28/11
Mamelodi Sundowns Stellenbosch
13:15
28/11
AmaZulu Cape Town City
Fútbol España España LaLiga 1 X 2
09:00
29/11
Getafe Athletic Bilbao
09:00
29/11
Real Sociedad Villarreal
09:00
29/11
Real Betis SD Eibar
09:00
29/11
FC Barcelona CA Osasuna
09:00
29/11
Real Madrid Deportivo Alavés